配達可能な地域
〒100-0001 千代田区千代田
〒100-0002 千代田区皇居外苑
〒100-0006 千代田区有楽町
〒100-0011 千代田区内幸町
〒100-0012 千代田区日比谷公園
〒100-0013 千代田区霞が関
〒100-0014 千代田区永田町
〒101-0003 千代田区一ツ橋(2丁目)
〒101-0022 千代田区神田練塀町
〒101-0023 千代田区神田松永町
〒101-0024 千代田区神田和泉町
〒101-0027 千代田区神田平河町
〒101-0028 千代田区神田花岡町
〒101-0029 千代田区神田相生町
〒101-0031 千代田区東神田
〒101-0032 千代田区岩本町
〒101-0033 千代田区神田岩本町
〒101-0035 千代田区神田紺屋町
〒101-0036 千代田区神田北乗物町
〒101-0037 千代田区神田西福田町
〒101-0038 千代田区神田美倉町
〒101-0041 千代田区神田須田町
〒101-0042 千代田区神田東松下町
〒101-0043 千代田区神田富山町
〒101-0045 千代田区神田鍛冶町
〒101-0046 千代田区神田多町
〒101-0047 千代田区内神田
〒101-0048 千代田区神田司町
〒101-0051 千代田区神田神保町
〒101-0053 千代田区神田美土代町
〒101-0054 千代田区神田錦町
〒101-0061 千代田区神田三崎町
〒101-0062 千代田区神田駿河台
〒101-0063 千代田区神田淡路町
〒101-0064 千代田区神田猿楽町
〒101-0065 千代田区西神田
〒102-0071 千代田区富士見
〒102-0072 千代田区飯田橋
〒102-0073 千代田区九段北
〒102-0074 千代田区九段南
〒102-0075 千代田区三番町
〒102-0081 千代田区四番町
〒102-0082 千代田区一番町
〒102-0083 千代田区麹町
〒102-0084 千代田区二番町
〒102-0085 千代田区六番町
〒102-0091 千代田区北の丸公園
〒102-0093 千代田区平河町
〒102-0094 千代田区紀尾井町
〒103-0002 中央区日本橋馬喰町
〒103-0003 中央区日本橋横山町
〒103-0004 中央区東日本橋
〒103-0005 中央区日本橋久松町
〒103-0006 中央区日本橋富沢町
〒103-0008 中央区日本橋中洲
〒103-0012 中央区日本橋堀留町
〒103-0013 中央区日本橋人形町
〒103-0014 中央区日本橋蛎殻町
〒103-0015 中央区日本橋箱崎町
〒103-0021 中央区日本橋本石町
〒103-0022 中央区日本橋室町
〒103-0023 中央区日本橋本町
〒103-0024 中央区日本橋小舟町
〒103-0025 中央区日本橋茅場町
〒103-0026 中央区日本橋兜町
〒103-0027 中央区日本橋
〒103-0028 中央区八重洲(1丁目)
〒104-0028 中央区八重洲(2丁目)
〒104-0031 中央区京橋
〒104-0032 中央区八丁堀
〒104-0033 中央区新川
〒104-0041 中央区新富
〒104-0042 中央区入船
〒104-0043 中央区湊
〒104-0044 中央区明石町
〒104-0045 中央区築地
〒104-0046 中央区浜離宮庭園
〒104-0051 中央区佃
〒104-0052 中央区月島
〒104-0053 中央区晴海
〒104-0054 中央区勝どき
〒104-0055 中央区豊海町
〒104-0061 中央区銀座
〒105-0001 港区虎ノ門
〒105-0002 港区愛宕
〒105-0003 港区西新橋
〒105-0004 港区新橋
〒105-0011 港区芝公園
〒105-0012 港区芝大門
〒105-0013 港区浜松町
〒105-0014 港区芝(1〜3丁目)
〒105-0021 港区東新橋
〒105-0022 港区海岸(1、2丁目)
〒105-0023 港区芝浦(1丁目)
〒106-0031 港区西麻布
〒106-0032 港区六本木
〒106-0042 港区麻布狸穴町
〒106-0043 港区麻布永坂町
〒106-0044 港区東麻布
〒106-0046 港区元麻布
〒106-0047 港区南麻布
〒107-0052 港区赤坂
〒107-0061 港区北青山
〒107-0062 港区南青山
〒108-0014 港区芝(4、5丁目)
〒108-0071 港区白金台
〒108-0072 港区白金
〒108-0073 港区三田
〒108-0074 港区高輪
〒108-0075 港区港南
〒110-0001 台東区谷中
〒110-0002 台東区上野桜木
〒110-0003 台東区根岸
〒110-0004 台東区下谷
〒110-0005 台東区上野
〒110-0006 台東区秋葉原
〒110-0007 台東区上野公園
〒110-0008 台東区池之端
〒110-0011 台東区三ノ輪
〒110-0012 台東区竜泉
〒110-0013 台東区入谷
〒110-0014 台東区北上野
〒110-0015 台東区東上野
〒110-0016 台東区台東
〒111-0021 台東区日本堤
〒111-0022 台東区清川
〒111-0023 台東区橋場
〒111-0024 台東区今戸
〒111-0025 台東区東浅草
〒111-0031 台東区千束
〒111-0032 台東区浅草
〒111-0033 台東区花川戸
〒111-0034 台東区雷門
〒111-0035 台東区西浅草
〒111-0036 台東区松が谷
〒111-0041 台東区元浅草
〒111-0042 台東区寿
〒111-0043 台東区駒形
〒111-0051 台東区蔵前
〒111-0052 台東区柳橋
〒111-0053 台東区浅草橋
〒111-0054 台東区鳥越
〒111-0055 台東区三筋
〒111-0056 台東区小島
〒112-0001 文京区白山(2〜5丁目)
〒112-0002 文京区小石川
〒112-0003 文京区春日
〒112-0004 文京区後楽
〒112-0005 文京区水道
〒112-0006 文京区小日向
〒112-0011 文京区千石
〒112-0012 文京区大塚
〒112-0013 文京区音羽
〒112-0014 文京区関口
〒112-0015 文京区目白台
〒113-0001 文京区白山(1丁目)
〒113-0021 文京区本駒込
〒113-0022 文京区千駄木
〒113-0023 文京区向丘
〒113-0024 文京区西片
〒113-0031 文京区根津
〒113-0032 文京区弥生
〒113-0033 文京区本郷
〒113-0034 文京区湯島
〒114-0001 北区東十条
〒114-0002 北区王子
〒114-0003 北区豊島
〒114-0004 北区堀船
〒114-0005 北区栄町
〒114-0011 北区昭和町
〒114-0012 北区田端新町
〒114-0013 北区東田端
〒114-0014 北区田端
〒114-0015 北区中里
〒114-0016 北区上中里
〒114-0021 北区岸町
〒114-0022 北区王子本町
〒114-0023 北区滝野川
〒114-0024 北区西ケ原
〒114-0031 北区十条仲原
〒114-0032 北区中十条
〒114-0033 北区十条台
〒114-0034 北区上十条
〒115-0041 北区岩淵町
〒115-0042 北区志茂
〒115-0043 北区神谷
〒115-0044 北区赤羽南
〒115-0045 北区赤羽
〒115-0051 北区浮間
〒115-0052 北区赤羽北
〒115-0053 北区赤羽台
〒115-0054 北区桐ケ丘
〒115-0055 北区赤羽西
〒115-0056 北区西が丘
〒116-0001 荒川区町屋
〒116-0002 荒川区荒川
〒116-0003 荒川区南千住
〒116-0011 荒川区西尾久
〒116-0012 荒川区東尾久
〒116-0013 荒川区西日暮里
〒116-0014 荒川区東日暮里
〒120-0001 足立区大谷田
〒120-0002 足立区中川
〒120-0003 足立区東和
〒120-0005 足立区綾瀬
〒120-0011 足立区中央本町(1、2丁目)
〒120-0012 足立区青井(1〜3丁目)
〒120-0013 足立区弘道
〒120-0014 足立区西綾瀬
〒120-0015 足立区足立
〒120-0021 足立区日ノ出町
〒120-0022 足立区柳原
〒120-0023 足立区千住 曙町
〒120-0024 足立区千住 関屋町
〒120-0025 足立区千住 東
〒120-0026 足立区千住 旭町
〒120-0031 足立区千住 大川町
〒120-0032 足立区千住 柳町
〒120-0033 足立区千住 寿町
〒120-0034 足立区千住
〒120-0035 足立区千住 中居町
〒120-0036 足立区千住 仲町
〒120-0037 足立区千住 河原町
〒120-0042 足立区千住 龍田町
〒120-0043 足立区千住 宮元町
〒120-0044 足立区千住 緑町
〒120-0045 足立区千住 桜木
〒120-0046 足立区小台
〒120-0047 足立区宮城
〒121-0011 足立区中央本町(3〜5丁目)
〒121-0051 足立区神明
〒121-0052 足立区六木
〒121-0053 足立区佐野
〒121-0054 足立区辰沼
〒121-0055 足立区加平
〒121-0056 足立区北加平町
〒121-0057 足立区神明南
〒121-0061 足立区花畑
〒121-0062 足立区南花畑
〒121-0063 足立区東保木間
〒121-0064 足立区保木間
〒121-0072 足立区保塚町
〒121-0073 足立区六町
〒121-0074 足立区西加平
〒121-0075 足立区一ツ家
〒121-0076 足立区平野
〒121-0801 足立区東伊興
〒121-0807 足立区伊興本町
〒121-0812 足立区西保木間
〒121-0813 足立区竹の塚
〒121-0814 足立区六月
〒121-0815 足立区島根
〒121-0816 足立区梅島
〒121-0822 足立区西竹の塚
〒121-0823 足立区伊興
〒121-0824 足立区西伊興
〒121-0825 足立区西伊興町
〒121-0831 足立区舎人
〒121-0832 足立区古千谷本町
〒121-0833 足立区古千谷
〒121-0834 足立区入谷町
〒121-0835 足立区舎人町
〒121-0836 足立区入谷
〒121-0837 足立区舎人公園
〒123-0841 足立区西新井
〒123-0842 足立区栗原
〒123-0843 足立区西新井栄町
〒123-0844 足立区興野
〒123-0845 足立区西新井本町
〒123-0851 足立区梅田
〒123-0852 足立区関原
〒123-0854 足立区本木 東町
〒123-0855 足立区本木 南町
〒123-0857 足立区本木 北町
〒123-0861 足立区加賀
〒123-0862 足立区皿沼
〒123-0863 足立区谷在家
〒123-0864 足立区鹿浜
〒123-0865 足立区新田
〒123-0871 足立区椿
〒123-0872 足立区江北
〒123-0873 足立区扇
〒123-0874 足立区堀之内
〒124-0001 葛飾区小菅
〒124-0002 葛飾区西亀有(1、2丁目)
〒124-0003 葛飾区お花茶屋
〒124-0004 葛飾区東堀切
〒124-0005 葛飾区宝町
〒124-0006 葛飾区堀切
〒124-0011 葛飾区四つ木
〒124-0012 葛飾区立石
〒124-0013 葛飾区東立石
〒124-0014 葛飾区東四つ木
〒124-0021 葛飾区細田
〒124-0022 葛飾区奥戸
〒124-0023 葛飾区東新小岩
〒124-0024 葛飾区新小岩
〒124-0025 葛飾区西新小岩
〒125-0002 葛飾区西亀有(3、4丁目)
〒125-0032 葛飾区水元
〒125-0033 葛飾区東水元
〒125-0034 葛飾区水元公園
〒125-0035 葛飾区南水元
〒125-0041 葛飾区東金町
〒125-0042 葛飾区金町
〒125-0051 葛飾区新宿
〒125-0052 葛飾区柴又
〒125-0053 葛飾区鎌倉
〒125-0054 葛飾区高砂
〒125-0061 葛飾区亀有
〒125-0062 葛飾区青戸
〒125-0063 葛飾区白鳥
〒130-0001 墨田区吾妻橋
〒130-0003 墨田区横川
〒130-0004 墨田区本所
〒130-0005 墨田区東駒形
〒130-0011 墨田区石原
〒130-0012 墨田区太平
〒130-0013 墨田区錦糸
〒130-0014 墨田区亀沢
〒130-0015 墨田区横網
〒130-0021 墨田区緑
〒130-0022 墨田区江東橋
〒130-0023 墨田区立川
〒130-0025 墨田区千歳
〒130-0026 墨田区両国
〒131-0031 墨田区墨田
〒131-0032 墨田区東向島
〒131-0034 墨田区堤通
〒131-0041 墨田区八広
〒131-0042 墨田区東墨田
〒131-0043 墨田区立花
〒131-0044 墨田区文花
〒131-0045 墨田区押上
〒131-0046 墨田区京島
〒132-0001 江戸川区新堀
〒132-0002 江戸川区谷河内(1丁目)
〒132-0003 江戸川区春江町(1〜3丁目)
〒132-0011 江戸川区瑞江
〒132-0013 江戸川区江戸川(1〜3丁目、4丁目1〜14
〒132-0014 江戸川区東瑞江
〒132-0015 江戸川区西瑞江(3丁目、4丁目3〜9番)
〒132-0021 江戸川区中央
〒132-0022 江戸川区大杉
〒132-0023 江戸川区西一之江
〒132-0024 江戸川区一之江
〒132-0025 江戸川区松江
〒132-0031 江戸川区松島
〒132-0032 江戸川区西小松川町
〒132-0033 江戸川区東小松川
〒132-0035 江戸川区平井
〒133-0002 江戸川区谷河内(2丁目)
〒133-0041 江戸川区上一色
〒133-0043 江戸川区松本
〒133-0044 江戸川区本一色
〒133-0051 江戸川区北小岩
〒133-0052 江戸川区東小岩
〒133-0053 江戸川区北篠崎
〒133-0054 江戸川区上篠崎
〒133-0055 江戸川区西篠崎
〒133-0056 江戸川区南小岩
〒133-0057 江戸川区西小岩
〒133-0061 江戸川区篠崎町
〒133-0062 江戸川区東篠崎町
〒133-0063 江戸川区東篠崎
〒133-0064 江戸川区下篠崎町
〒133-0065 江戸川区南篠崎町
〒133-0071 江戸川区東松本
〒133-0072 江戸川区鹿骨町
〒133-0073 江戸川区鹿骨
〒134-0003 江戸川区春江町(4、5丁目)
〒134-0013 江戸川区江戸川(その他)
〒134-0015 江戸川区西瑞江(4丁目1〜2番・10〜27
〒134-0081 江戸川区北葛西
〒134-0082 江戸川区宇喜田町
〒134-0083 江戸川区中葛西
〒134-0084 江戸川区東葛西
〒134-0085 江戸川区南葛西
〒134-0086 江戸川区臨海町
〒134-0087 江戸川区清新町
〒134-0088 江戸川区西葛西
〒134-0091 江戸川区船堀
〒134-0092 江戸川区一之江町
〒134-0093 江戸川区二之江町
〒135-0001 江東区毛利
〒135-0002 江東区住吉
〒135-0003 江東区猿江
〒135-0004 江東区森下
〒135-0005 江東区高橋
〒135-0006 江東区常盤
〒135-0007 江東区新大橋
〒135-0012 江東区海辺
〒135-0013 江東区千田
〒135-0014 江東区石島
〒135-0015 江東区千石
〒135-0016 江東区東陽
〒135-0021 江東区白河
〒135-0022 江東区三好
〒135-0023 江東区平野
〒135-0031 江東区佐賀
〒135-0032 江東区福住
〒135-0033 江東区深川
〒135-0034 江東区永代
〒135-0041 江東区冬木
〒135-0042 江東区木場
〒135-0043 江東区塩浜
〒135-0044 江東区越中島
〒135-0045 江東区古石場
〒135-0046 江東区牡丹
〒135-0047 江東区富岡
〒135-0048 江東区門前仲町
〒135-0051 江東区枝川
〒135-0052 江東区潮見
〒135-0053 江東区辰巳
〒135-0061 江東区豊洲
〒135-0062 江東区東雲
〒135-0063 江東区有明
〒135-0064 江東区青海
〒135-0065 江東区中央防波堤
〒135-0066 江東区海の森
〒135-0091 港区台場
〒135-0092 品川区東八潮
〒135-0093 大田区令和島
〒136-0071 江東区亀戸
〒136-0072 江東区大島
〒136-0075 江東区新砂
〒136-0081 江東区夢の島
〒136-0082 江東区新木場
〒136-0083 江東区若洲
〒140-0001 品川区北品川(1〜4丁目)
〒140-0003 品川区八潮
〒140-0004 品川区南品川
〒140-0005 品川区広町
〒140-0011 品川区東大井
〒140-0012 品川区勝島
〒140-0013 品川区南大井
〒140-0014 品川区大井
〒141-0001 品川区北品川(5、6丁目)
〒141-0021 品川区上大崎
〒141-0022 品川区東五反田
〒141-0031 品川区西五反田
〒141-0032 品川区大崎
〒141-0033 品川区西品川
〒142-0041 品川区戸越
〒142-0042 品川区豊町
〒142-0043 品川区二葉
〒142-0051 品川区平塚
〒142-0052 品川区東中延
〒142-0053 品川区中延
〒142-0054 品川区西中延
〒142-0061 品川区小山台
〒142-0062 品川区小山
〒142-0063 品川区荏原
〒142-0064 品川区旗の台
〒143-0001 大田区東海
〒143-0002 大田区城南島
〒143-0003 大田区京浜島
〒143-0004 大田区昭和島
〒143-0005 大田区平和の森公園
〒143-0006 大田区平和島
〒143-0007 大田区ふるさとの浜辺公園
〒143-0011 大田区大森本町
〒143-0012 大田区大森東
〒143-0013 大田区大森南
〒143-0014 大田区大森中
〒143-0015 大田区大森西
〒143-0016 大田区大森北
〒143-0021 大田区北馬込
〒143-0022 大田区東馬込
〒143-0023 大田区山王
〒143-0024 大田区中央
〒143-0025 大田区南馬込
〒143-0026 大田区西馬込
〒143-0027 大田区中馬込
〒144-0031 大田区東蒲田
〒144-0032 大田区北糀谷
〒144-0033 大田区東糀谷
〒144-0034 大田区西糀谷
〒144-0035 大田区南蒲田
〒144-0041 大田区羽田空港
〒144-0042 大田区羽田旭町
〒144-0043 大田区羽田
〒144-0044 大田区本羽田
〒144-0045 大田区南六郷
〒144-0046 大田区東六郷
〒144-0047 大田区萩中
〒144-0051 大田区西蒲田
〒144-0052 大田区蒲田
〒144-0053 大田区蒲田本町
〒144-0054 大田区新蒲田
〒144-0055 大田区仲六郷
〒144-0056 大田区西六郷
〒145-0061 大田区石川町
〒145-0062 大田区北千束
〒145-0063 大田区南千束
〒145-0064 大田区上池台
〒145-0065 大田区東雪谷
〒145-0066 大田区南雪谷
〒145-0067 大田区雪谷大塚町
〒145-0071 大田区田園調布
〒145-0072 大田区田園調布 本町
〒145-0073 大田区北嶺町
〒145-0074 大田区東嶺町
〒145-0075 大田区西嶺町
〒145-0076 大田区田園調布南
〒146-0081 大田区仲池上
〒146-0082 大田区池上
〒146-0083 大田区千鳥
〒146-0084 大田区南久が原
〒146-0085 大田区久が原
〒146-0091 大田区鵜の木
〒146-0092 大田区下丸子
〒146-0093 大田区矢口
〒146-0094 大田区東矢口
〒146-0095 大田区多摩川
〒150-0001 渋谷区神宮前
〒150-0002 渋谷区渋谷
〒150-0012 渋谷区広尾
〒150-0013 渋谷区恵比寿
〒150-0021 渋谷区恵比寿西
〒150-0031 渋谷区桜丘町
〒150-0032 渋谷区鶯谷町
〒150-0036 渋谷区南平台町
〒150-0042 渋谷区宇田川町
〒150-0044 渋谷区円山町
〒150-0045 渋谷区神泉町
〒151-0051 渋谷区千駄ヶ谷
〒151-0052 渋谷区代々木神園町
〒151-0053 渋谷区代々木
〒151-0061 渋谷区初台
〒151-0062 渋谷区元代々木町
〒151-0063 渋谷区富ヶ谷
〒151-0064 渋谷区上原
〒151-0065 渋谷区大山町
〒151-0066 渋谷区西原
〒151-0071 渋谷区本町
〒151-0072 渋谷区幡ヶ谷
〒151-0073 渋谷区笹塚
〒152-0001 目黒区中央町
〒152-0002 目黒区目黒本町
〒152-0003 目黒区碑文谷
〒152-0004 目黒区鷹番
〒152-0011 目黒区原町
〒152-0012 目黒区洗足
〒152-0013 目黒区南
〒152-0021 目黒区東が丘
〒152-0022 目黒区柿の木坂
〒152-0023 目黒区八雲
〒152-0031 目黒区中根
〒152-0032 目黒区平町
〒152-0033 目黒区大岡山
〒152-0034 目黒区緑が丘
〒152-0035 目黒区自由が丘
〒153-0041 目黒区駒場
〒153-0042 目黒区青葉台
〒153-0043 目黒区東山
〒153-0044 目黒区大橋
〒153-0051 目黒区上目黒
〒153-0052 目黒区祐天寺
〒153-0053 目黒区五本木
〒153-0061 目黒区中目黒
〒153-0062 目黒区三田
〒153-0063 目黒区目黒
〒153-0064 目黒区下目黒
〒153-0065 目黒区中町
〒154-0001 世田谷区池尻
〒154-0002 世田谷区下馬
〒154-0003 世田谷区野沢
〒154-0004 世田谷区太子堂
〒154-0005 世田谷区三宿
〒154-0011 世田谷区上馬
〒154-0012 世田谷区駒沢
〒154-0013 世田谷区駒沢公園
〒154-0014 世田谷区新町
〒154-0015 世田谷区桜新町
〒154-0016 世田谷区弦巻
〒154-0017 世田谷区世田谷
〒154-0021 世田谷区豪徳寺
〒154-0022 世田谷区梅丘
〒154-0023 世田谷区若林
〒154-0024 世田谷区三軒茶屋
〒155-0031 世田谷区北沢
〒155-0032 世田谷区代沢
〒155-0033 世田谷区代田
〒156-0041 世田谷区大原
〒156-0042 世田谷区羽根木
〒156-0044 世田谷区赤堤
〒156-0045 世田谷区桜上水
〒156-0051 世田谷区宮坂
〒156-0052 世田谷区経堂
〒156-0053 世田谷区桜
〒156-0054 世田谷区桜丘
〒156-0055 世田谷区船橋
〒156-0056 世田谷区八幡山
〒156-0057 世田谷区上北沢
〒157-0061 世田谷区北烏山
〒157-0062 世田谷区南烏山
〒157-0063 世田谷区粕谷
〒157-0064 世田谷区給田
〒157-0065 世田谷区上祖師谷
〒157-0066 世田谷区成城
〒157-0067 世田谷区喜多見
〒157-0068 世田谷区宇奈根
〒157-0071 世田谷区千歳台
〒157-0072 世田谷区祖師谷
〒157-0073 世田谷区砧
〒157-0074 世田谷区大蔵
〒157-0075 世田谷区砧公園
〒157-0076 世田谷区岡本
〒157-0077 世田谷区鎌田
〒158-0081 世田谷区深沢
〒158-0082 世田谷区等々力
〒158-0083 世田谷区奥沢
〒158-0084 世田谷区東玉川
〒158-0085 世田谷区玉川田園調布
〒158-0086 世田谷区尾山台
〒158-0087 世田谷区玉堤
〒158-0091 世田谷区中町
〒158-0092 世田谷区野毛
〒158-0093 世田谷区上野毛
〒158-0094 世田谷区玉川
〒158-0095 世田谷区瀬田
〒158-0096 世田谷区玉川台
〒158-0097 世田谷区用賀
〒158-0098 世田谷区上用賀
〒160-0001 新宿区片町
〒160-0003 新宿区四谷本塩町
〒160-0004 新宿区四谷
〒160-0007 新宿区荒木町
〒160-0008 新宿区四谷三栄町
〒160-0011 新宿区若葉
〒160-0012 新宿区南元町
〒160-0014 新宿区内藤町
〒160-0015 新宿区大京町
〒160-0017 新宿区左門町
〒160-0018 新宿区須賀町
〒160-0021 新宿区歌舞伎町
〒160-0023 新宿区西新宿
〒161-0031 新宿区西落合
〒161-0032 新宿区中落合
〒161-0033 新宿区下落合
〒161-0034 新宿区上落合
〒162-0042 新宿区早稲田町
〒162-0043 新宿区早稲田 南町
〒162-0044 新宿区喜久井町
〒162-0051 新宿区西早稲田(2丁目1番1〜23号、2
〒162-0052 新宿区戸山(その他)
〒162-0054 新宿区河田町
〒162-0055 新宿区余丁町
〒162-0056 新宿区若松町
〒162-0061 新宿区市谷柳町
〒162-0065 新宿区住吉町
〒162-0066 新宿区市谷台町
〒162-0801 新宿区山吹町
〒162-0802 新宿区改代町
〒162-0803 新宿区赤城 下町
〒162-0804 新宿区中里町
〒162-0805 新宿区矢来町
〒162-0806 新宿区榎町
〒162-0807 新宿区東榎町
〒162-0811 新宿区水道町
〒162-0812 新宿区西五軒町
〒162-0813 新宿区東五軒町
〒162-0814 新宿区新小川町
〒162-0815 新宿区筑土八幡町
〒162-0816 新宿区白銀町
〒162-0818 新宿区築地町
〒162-0821 新宿区津久戸町
〒162-0823 新宿区神楽河岸
〒162-0825 新宿区神楽坂
〒162-0826 新宿区市谷船河原町
〒162-0827 新宿区若宮町
〒162-0828 新宿区袋町
〒162-0831 新宿区横寺町
〒162-0832 新宿区岩戸町
〒162-0836 新宿区南町
〒162-0837 新宿区納戸町
〒162-0838 新宿区細工町
〒162-0841 新宿区払方町
〒162-0842 新宿区市谷砂土原町
〒162-0843 新宿区市谷田町
〒162-0844 新宿区市谷八幡町
〒162-0845 新宿区市谷本村町
〒162-0846 新宿区市谷左内町
〒162-0847 新宿区市谷長延寺町
〒162-0848 新宿区市谷鷹匠町
〒162-0851 新宿区弁天町
〒162-0852 新宿区南榎町
〒162-0853 新宿区北山伏町
〒162-0855 新宿区二十騎町
〒162-0857 新宿区市谷山伏町
〒164-0001 中野区中野
〒164-0002 中野区上高田
〒164-0003 中野区東中野
〒164-0011 中野区中央
〒164-0012 中野区本町
〒164-0013 中野区弥生町
〒164-0014 中野区南台
〒165-0021 中野区丸山
〒165-0022 中野区江古田
〒165-0023 中野区江原町
〒165-0024 中野区松が丘
〒165-0025 中野区沼袋
〒165-0026 中野区新井
〒165-0027 中野区野方
〒165-0031 中野区上鷺宮
〒165-0032 中野区鷺宮
〒165-0033 中野区若宮
〒165-0034 中野区大和町
〒165-0035 中野区白鷺
〒166-0001 杉並区阿佐谷北
〒166-0002 杉並区高円寺北
〒166-0003 杉並区高円寺南
〒166-0004 杉並区阿佐谷南
〒166-0011 杉並区梅里
〒166-0012 杉並区和田
〒166-0013 杉並区堀ノ内
〒166-0014 杉並区松ノ木
〒166-0015 杉並区成田東
〒166-0016 杉並区成田西
〒167-0021 杉並区井草
〒167-0022 杉並区下井草
〒167-0023 杉並区上井草
〒167-0031 杉並区本天沼
〒167-0032 杉並区天沼
〒167-0033 杉並区清水
〒167-0034 杉並区桃井
〒167-0035 杉並区今川
〒167-0041 杉並区善福寺
〒167-0042 杉並区西荻北
〒167-0043 杉並区上荻
〒167-0051 杉並区荻窪
〒167-0052 杉並区南荻窪
〒167-0053 杉並区西荻南
〒167-0054 杉並区松庵
〒168-0061 杉並区大宮
〒168-0062 杉並区方南
〒168-0063 杉並区和泉
〒168-0064 杉並区永福
〒168-0065 杉並区浜田山
〒168-0071 杉並区高井戸西
〒168-0072 杉並区高井戸東
〒168-0073 杉並区下高井戸
〒168-0074 杉並区上高井戸
〒168-0081 杉並区宮前
〒168-0082 杉並区久我山
〒169-0052 新宿区戸山(3丁目18・21番)
〒169-0071 新宿区戸塚町
〒169-0072 新宿区大久保
〒169-0073 新宿区百人町
〒169-0074 新宿区北新宿
〒170-0001 豊島区西巣鴨
〒170-0002 豊島区巣鴨
〒170-0003 豊島区駒込
〒170-0004 豊島区北大塚
〒170-0005 豊島区南大塚
〒170-0011 豊島区池袋本町
〒170-0012 豊島区上池袋
〒170-0013 豊島区東池袋
〒170-0014 豊島区池袋 (1丁目)
〒171-0014 豊島区池袋 (2〜4丁目)
〒171-0021 豊島区西池袋
〒171-0022 豊島区南池袋
〒171-0031 豊島区目白
〒171-0032 豊島区雑司が谷
〒171-0033 豊島区高田
〒171-0041 豊島区千川
〒171-0042 豊島区高松
〒171-0043 豊島区要町
〒171-0044 豊島区千早
〒171-0051 豊島区長崎
〒171-0052 豊島区南長崎
〒173-0001 板橋区本町
〒173-0002 板橋区稲荷台
〒173-0004 板橋区板橋
〒173-0005 板橋区仲宿
〒173-0011 板橋区双葉町
〒173-0012 板橋区大和町
〒173-0013 板橋区氷川町
〒173-0014 板橋区大山東町
〒173-0015 板橋区栄町
〒173-0016 板橋区中板橋
〒173-0021 板橋区弥生町
〒173-0022 板橋区仲町
〒173-0023 板橋区大山町
〒173-0024 板橋区大山金井町
〒173-0026 板橋区中丸町
〒173-0027 板橋区南町
〒173-0031 板橋区大谷口 北町
〒173-0032 板橋区大谷口 上町
〒173-0033 板橋区大山西町
〒173-0034 板橋区幸町
〒173-0035 板橋区大谷口
〒173-0036 板橋区向原
〒173-0037 板橋区小茂根
〒174-0041 板橋区舟渡
〒174-0042 板橋区東坂下
〒174-0043 板橋区坂下
〒174-0044 板橋区相生町
〒174-0045 板橋区西台(1丁目)
〒174-0046 板橋区蓮根
〒174-0051 板橋区小豆沢
〒174-0052 板橋区蓮沼町
〒174-0053 板橋区清水町
〒174-0056 板橋区志村
〒174-0061 板橋区大原町
〒174-0062 板橋区富士見町
〒174-0063 板橋区前野町
〒174-0064 板橋区中台
〒174-0065 板橋区若木
〒174-0071 板橋区常盤台
〒174-0072 板橋区南常盤台
〒174-0073 板橋区東山町
〒174-0074 板橋区東新町
〒174-0075 板橋区桜川
〒175-0045 板橋区西台(2〜4丁目)
〒175-0081 板橋区新河岸
〒175-0082 板橋区高島平
〒175-0083 板橋区徳丸
〒175-0084 板橋区四葉
〒175-0085 板橋区大門
〒175-0091 板橋区三園
〒175-0092 板橋区赤塚
〒175-0093 板橋区赤塚新町
〒175-0094 板橋区成増
〒176-0001 練馬区練馬
〒176-0002 練馬区桜台
〒176-0003 練馬区羽沢
〒176-0004 練馬区小竹町
〒176-0005 練馬区旭丘
〒176-0006 練馬区栄町
〒176-0011 練馬区豊玉上
〒176-0012 練馬区豊玉北
〒176-0013 練馬区豊玉中
〒176-0014 練馬区豊玉南
〒176-0022 練馬区向山
〒176-0023 練馬区中村北
〒176-0024 練馬区中村
〒176-0025 練馬区中村南
〒177-0031 練馬区三原台
〒177-0032 練馬区谷原
〒177-0033 練馬区高野台
〒177-0034 練馬区富士見台
〒177-0035 練馬区南田中
〒177-0041 練馬区石神井町
〒177-0042 練馬区下石神井
〒177-0043 練馬区上石神井南町
〒177-0044 練馬区上石神井
〒177-0051 練馬区関町北
〒177-0052 練馬区関町東
〒177-0054 練馬区立野町
〒178-0061 練馬区大泉学園町
〒178-0062 練馬区大泉町
〒178-0063 練馬区東大泉
〒178-0064 練馬区南大泉
〒178-0065 練馬区西大泉
〒178-0066 練馬区西大泉町
〒179-0072 練馬区光が丘
〒179-0073 練馬区田柄
〒179-0074 練馬区春日町
〒179-0075 練馬区高松
〒179-0081 練馬区北町
〒179-0082 練馬区錦
〒179-0083 練馬区平和台
〒179-0084 練馬区氷川台
〒179-0085 練馬区早宮